GRUPA PÓŁNOC
pkt m zw/por dom wyjazd kosze +/- różnica
1 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec                                 
24 12 12 - 0 6 - 0 6 - 0 1189 - 491 +698
2 MKS Polkowice 21 12 9 - 3 4 - 2 5 - 1 904 - 694 +210
3 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 16 11 5 - 6 3 - 3 2 - 3 774 - 668 +106
4 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 15 10 5 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 3 645 - 644 +1
5 KSK Stal Brzeg 15 11 4 - 7 2 - 3 2 - 4 635 - 769 -134
6 MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 15 11 4 - 7 3 - 3 1 - 4 561 - 821 -260
7 WSTK Wschowa 11 11 0 - 11 0 - 5 0 - 6 407 - 1028 -621

GRUPA POŁUDNIE
GRUPA A pkt m zw/por dom wyjazd kosze +/- róznica
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec                                                 
18 9 9 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 0 813 - 471 +342
2 MTS Ikar Niepołomice 17 9 8 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 728 - 622 +106
3 RMKS XBEST Rybnik 15 9 6 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 2 713 - 605 +108
4 SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 13 9 4 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 1 604 - 630 -26
5 MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 9 3 - 6 1 - 3 2 - 3 613 - 634 -21
6 AZS UŚ Katowice 12 8 4 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 2 554 - 628 -74
7 Wisła CanPack Kraków 9 8 1 - 7 1 - 3 0 - 4 428 - 613 -185
8 ISWJ Wisła 9 9 0 - 9 0 - 5 0 - 4 512 - 762 -250
GRUPA B pkt m zw/por dom wyjazd kosze +/- róznica
1 Olimpia Wodzisław                                                     
15 8 7 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 569 - 278 +291
2 MOSiR Bochnia 14 7 7 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 457 - 287 +170
3 Dwójka Kamienica Polska 13 8 5 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 1 313 - 425 -112
4 RKK AZS Racibórz 12 9 3 - 6 2 - 2 1 - 4 365 - 494 -129
5 MLKS-MOS 11 8 3 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 4 357 - 377 -20
6 UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 0 10 0 - 10 0 - 5 0 - 5 0 - 200 -200

GRUPA WSCHÓD
GRUPA A pkt m zw/por dom wyjazd kosze +/- różnica
1 UKS Huragan Wołomin                                              
8 4 4 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 253 - 214 +39
2 ÓSEMKA Lucyna Day Spa Skierniewice 6 3 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 247 - 155 +92
3 AKS ZŁY 6 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 236 - 222 +14
4 UKS Trójka Żyrardów 5 4 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 236 - 296 -60
5 TK Nowa Wieś 4 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 159 - 191 -32
6 MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 4 4 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 2 218 - 271 -53
GRUPA B pkt m zw/por dom wyjazd kosze +/- róznica
1 MUKS Piaseczno                                                        
3 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 134 - 110 +24
2 ŁKS Łódź 3 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 117 - 112 +5
3 SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 3 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 112 - 117 -5
4 UKS 4 Ursus 3 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 110 - 134 -24
GRUPA C pkt m zw/por dom wyjazd kosze +/- różnica
1 Lider Pruszków                                                         
4 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 149 - 100 +49
2 SKS 12 Warszawa 3 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 113 - 108 +5
3 UKS Basket SMS 3 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 108 - 113 -5
4 KU AZS UMCS Lublin 2 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 100 - 149 -49

GRUPA ZACHÓD
pkt m zw/por dom wyjazd kosze +/- różnica
1 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań                                
26 13 13 - 0 7 - 0 6 - 0 1085 - 682 +403
2 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 22 12 10 - 2 5 - 1 5 - 1 1011 - 719 +292
3 MMKS Katarzynki Toruń 22 12 10 - 2 5 - 1 5 - 1 922 - 652 +270
4 MUKS Poznań 22 15 7 - 8 4 - 4 3 - 4 978 - 967 +11
5 Lider Swarzędz 20 12 8 - 4 5 - 2 3 - 2 880 - 707 +173
6 MKS MOS Konin 19 14 5 - 9 3 - 4 2 - 5 1013 - 1024 -11
7 AZS Włocławek 19 14 5 - 9 3 - 2 2 - 7 877 - 1047 -170
8 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 19 14 5 - 9 3 - 4 2 - 5 824 - 1050 -226
9 Enea Basket Piła 17 14 3 - 11 1 - 6 2 - 5 823 - 1142 -319
10 MUKS Bydgoszcz 15 14 1 - 13 0 - 7 1 - 6 852 - 1275 -423