GRUPA A pkt m zw/por dom wyjazd kosze +/-
1 MKK Siedlce 32 16 16 - 0 8 - 0 8 - 0 1163 - 786
2 KU AZS UMCS Lublin 28 16 12 - 4 7 - 1 5 - 3 1045 - 911
3 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 28 16 12 - 4 6 - 2 6 - 2 1047 - 870
4 SMS PZKosz Łomianki 26 16 10 - 6 5 - 3 5 - 3 996 - 884
5 KKS Olsztyn 25 16 9 - 7 5 - 3 4 - 4 1088 - 1135
6 VBW GTK Gdynia 22 16 6 - 10 3 - 5 3 - 5 993 - 1059
7 Mon-Pol Płock 21 16 5 - 11 3 - 5 2 - 6 871 - 1026
8 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 17 16 1 - 15 0 - 8 1 - 7 854 - 1086
9 Baton Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 17 16 1 - 15 0 - 8 1 - 7 921 - 1221

Kolor niebieski - gra w grupie walczącej o awans
Kolor szary - gra o utrzymanie

1 kolejka (5-6.10) (szczegóły)
69:64 Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
56:51 MON-POL Płock - AZS Gdańsk
72:54 KKS Olsztyn - BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz
74:51 MKK Siedlce - VBW GTK Gdynia
2 kolejka (12-13.10) (szczegóły)
43:67 VBW GTK Gdynia - Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin
39:64 AZS Gdańsk - MKK Siedlce
55:63 BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz - MON-POL Płock
71:34 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - KKS Olsztyn

3 kolejka (16.10) (szczegóły)
80:61 MKK Siedlce - BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz
63:44 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - MON-POL Płock
62:44 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - VBW GTK Gdynia
78:55 Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin - AZS Gdańsk
4 kolejka (19-20.10) (szczegóły)
45:70 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - MKK Siedlce
65:61 KKS Olsztyn - MON-POL Płock
46:61 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
55:93 BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz - Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin
5 kolejka (26-27.10) (szczegóły)
81:52 MKK Siedlce - KKS Olsztyn
41:81 BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
58:47 VBW GTK Gdynia - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
69:65 Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin - SMS PZKosz Łomianki

6 kolejka (2-6.11) (szczegóły)
51:53 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
78:65 KKS Olsztyn - Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin
45:99 MON-POL Płock - MKK Siedlce
70:88 BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz - VBW GTK Gdynia
7 kolejka (9-10.11) (szczegóły)
55:61 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz
60:70 VBW GTK Gdynia - SMS PZKosz Łomianki
80:62 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - KKS Olsztyn
59:48 Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin - MON-POL Płock
8 kolejka (16-17.11) (szczegóły)
69:47 MKK Siedlce - Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin
50:61 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - SMS PZKosz Łomianki
46:59 MON-POL Płock - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
89:86 KKS Olsztyn - VBW GTK Gdynia
9 kolejka (23-24.11) (szczegóły)
63:54 MKK Siedlce - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
74:53 VBW GTK Gdynia - MON-POL Płock
50:72 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - KKS Olsztyn
51:71 BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz - SMS PZKosz Łomianki
10 kolejka (30.11-1.12) (szczegóły)
49:69 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - MON-POL Płock
52:70 VBW GTK Gdynia - MKK Siedlce
51:56 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin
76:89 BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz - KKS Olsztyn
11 kolejka (4.12) (szczegóły)
62:77 KKS Olsztyn - SMS PZKosz Łomianki
73:64 MON-POL Płock - BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz
69:43 MKK Siedlce - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
59:47 Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin - VBW GTK Gdynia
12 kolejka (7-8.12) (szczegóły)
44:57 MON-POL Płock - SMS PZKosz Łomianki
49:70 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin
65:79 VBW GTK Gdynia - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
51:85 BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz - MKK Siedlce

13 kolejka (14-15.12) (szczegóły)
62:53 MKK Siedlce - SMS PZKosz Łomianki
57:62 MON-POL Płock - KKS Olsztyn
61:44 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
64:56 Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin - BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz
14 kolejka (21-22.12) (szczegóły)
58:86 KKS Olsztyn - MKK Siedlce
66:43 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin
73:79 AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - VBW GTK Gdynia
85:54 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz

15 kolejka (4.01) (szczegóły)
70:36 MKK Siedlce - MON-POL Płock
70:50 VBW GTK Gdynia - BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz
65:44 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - SMS PZKosz Łomianki
82:56 Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin - KKS Olsztyn
16 kolejka (8.01) (szczegóły)
55:73 MON-POL Płock - Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin
61:73 BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
65:70 KKS Olsztyn - AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
48:55 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - VBW GTK Gdynia
17 kolejka (11.01) (szczegóły)
74:53 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - MON-POL Płock
67:83 VBW GTK Gdynia - KKS Olsztyn
77:58 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
51:54 Klub Uczelniany AZS UMCS Lublin - MKK Siedlce
18 kolejka (19.01) (szczegóły)
79:61 SMS PZKosz Łomianki - BATON BASKET 25 Bydgoszcz
48:67 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - MKK Siedlce
89:72 KKS Olsztyn - AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
65:54 MON-POL Płock - VBW GTK Gdynia


GRUPA B pkt m zw/por dom wyjazd kosze +/-
1 Poznań City Center AZS 33 18 15 - 3 8 - 1 7 - 2 1327 - 1131
2 Ślęza Wrocław 32 18 14 - 4 7 - 2 7 - 2 1190 - 1013
3 Dekorex Pabianice 31 18 13 - 5 7 - 2 6 - 3 1200 - 1059
4 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 18 11 - 7 8 - 1 3 - 6 1305 - 1197
5 UKS Basket Aleksandrów Łódzki 28 18 10 - 8 5 - 4 5 - 4 1187 - 1133
6 AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski 27 18 9 - 9 6 - 3 3 - 6 1121 - 1129
7 Lider Swarzędz 27 18 9 - 9 5 - 4 4 - 5 1127 - 1146
8 ŁKS SMS Łódź 24 18 6 - 12 4 - 5 2 - 7 1054 - 1172
9 JAS-FBG Sosnowiec 20 18 2 - 16 2 - 7 0 - 9 1047 - 1245
10 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 19 18 1 - 17 1 - 8 0 - 9 1034 - 1367

Kolor niebieski - gra w grupie walczącej o awans
Kolor szary - gra o utrzymanie

1 kolejka (5-6.10) (szczegóły)
79:59 JAS-FBG Sosnowiec - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
66:73 UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki - LIDER Swarzędz
66:65 I TS Ślęza Wrocław - Dekorex Pabianice
60:56 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - ŁKS SMS Łódź
69:61 Poznań City Center AZS - AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
2 kolejka (12-13.10) (szczegóły)
60:51 Dekorex Pabianice - JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
49:52 ŁKS SMS Łódź - I TS Ślęza Wrocław
61:41 AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski - LIDER Swarzędz
89:72 Poznań City Center AZS - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
48:90 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki
3 kolejka (16.10) (szczegóły)
90:59 LIDER Swarzędz - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
55:73 UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki - Dekorex Pabianice
65:73 JAS-FBG Sosnowiec - ŁKS SMS Łódź
53:63 I TS Ślęza Wrocław - Poznań City Center AZS
98:57 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
4 kolejka (19-20.10) (szczegóły)
64:55 Dekorex Pabianice - LIDER Swarzędz
44:60 ŁKS SMS Łódź - UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki
70:50 AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
67:51 Poznań City Center AZS - JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
66:60 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - I TS Ślęza Wrocław
5 kolejka (26-27.10) (szczegóły)
53:69 UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki - Poznań City Center AZS
68:62 JAS-FBG Sosnowiec - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
46:64 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Dekorex Pabianice
65:53 LIDER Swarzędz - ŁKS SMS Łódź
60:48 I TS Ślęza Wrocław - AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
6 kolejka (2-3.11) (szczegóły)
60:56 ŁKS SMS Łódź - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
55:65 AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski - Dekorex Pabianice
83:52 I TS Ślęza Wrocław - JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
80:50 Poznań City Center AZS - LIDER Swarzędz
75:65 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki
7 kolejka (9-10.11) (szczegóły)
65:88 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Poznań City Center AZS
61:86 LIDER Swarzędz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
57:63 UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki - I TS Ślęza Wrocław
56:72 JAS-FBG Sosnowiec - AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski (zdjęcia)
69:52 Dekorex Pabianice - ŁKS SMS Łódź
8 kolejka (16-17.11) (szczegóły)
78:65 UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki - JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
78:50 I TS Ślęza Wrocław - LIDER Swarzędz
64:55 AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski - ŁKS SMS Łódź
90:78 Poznań City Center AZS - Dekorex Pabianice
92:68 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
9 kolejka (23-24.11) (szczegóły)
72:58 ŁKS SMS Łódź - Poznań City Center AZS
73:65 UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki - AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
67:48 LIDER Swarzędz - JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
54:81 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - I TS Ślęza Wrocław
67:63 Dekorex Pabianice - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
10 kolejka (30.11-1.12) (szczegóły)
59:50 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
49:61 Dekorex Pabianice - I TS Ślęza Wrocław
70:76 LIDER Swarzędz - UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki
73:66 ŁKS SMS Łódź - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
54:77 AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski - Poznań City Center AZS
11 kolejka (4.12) (szczegóły)
76:64 LIDER Swarzędz - AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
56:58 JAS-FBG Sosnowiec - Dekorex Pabianice
91:66 UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
66:58 I TS Ślęza Wrocław - ŁKS SMS Łódź
92:79 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Poznań City Center AZS
12 kolejka (7-8.12) (szczegóły)
46:60 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - LIDER Swarzędz
79:54 ŁKS SMS Łódź - JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
56:42 Dekorex Pabianice - UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki
57:64 AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
62:76 Poznań City Center AZS - I TS Ślęza Wrocław
13 kolejka (14-15.12) (szczegóły)
51:61 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
57:82 JAS-FBG Sosnowiec - Poznań City Center AZS
73:72 LIDER Swarzędz - Dekorex Pabianice
63:42 UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki - ŁKS SMS Łódź
69:50 I TS Ślęza Wrocław - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski

14 kolejka (21-22.12) (szczegóły)
81:52 Dekorex Pabianice - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
50:72 ŁKS SMS Łódź - LIDER Swarzędz
68:61 AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski - I TS Ślęza Wrocław
66:63 Poznań City Center AZS - UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki
79:63 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
15 kolejka (4.01) (szczegóły)
59:51 Dekorex Pabianice - AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
74:68 UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
59:64 JAS-FBG Sosnowiec - I TS Ślęza Wrocław
53:57 LIDER Swarzędz - Poznań City Center AZS
71:77 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - ŁKS SMS Łódź
16 kolejka (8.01) (szczegóły)
48:79 ŁKS SMS Łódź - Dekorex Pabianice
53:56 I TS Ślęza Wrocław - UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki
72:60 AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski - JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
64:50 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - LIDER Swarzędz
80:63 Poznań City Center AZS - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
17 kolejka (11.01) (szczegóły)
62:69 Dekorex Pabianice - Poznań City Center AZS
62:74 MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
48:65 LIDER Swarzędz - I TS Ślęza Wrocław
68:56 UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki - JAS-FBG Sosnowiec
57:60 ŁKS SMS Łódź - AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski
18 kolejka (19.01) (szczegóły)
57:73 JAS-FBG Sosnowiec - LIDER Swarzędz
79:59 I TS Ślęza Wrocław - MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
74:79 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Dekorex Pabianice
92:56 Poznań City Center AZS - ŁKS SMS Łódź
81:57 AZS - Uniwersytet Rzeszowski - UKS BASKET Aleksandrów Łódzki
78:65 (21:14, 16:22, 21:11, 20:18)
78:65 (21:14, 16:22, 21:11, 20:18)