Tu podaj tekst alternatywny


pkt m zw/por
1 Stal Brzeg 14 8 6 - 2
2 Lider Swarzędz 13 7 6 - 1
3 Wichoś Jelenia Góra 10 6 3 - 3
4 MKS Polkowice 10 6 4 - 2
5 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski 10 5 5 - 0
6 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław 10 7 3 - 4
7 MKS Tęcza Leszno 9 6 3 - 3
8 Enea AZS Poznań 7 5 2 - 3
9 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 7 6 1 - 5
10 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 5 1 - 4
11 Ekonom Legnica 7 7 0 - 7

1 kolejka 16.10.2016
64:41 Stal Brzeg - Wichoś Jelenia Góra
75:57 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Polkowice
68:62 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław
70:47 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie
93:33 Lider Swarzędz - Ekonom Legnica

2 kolejka 23.10.2016
46:68 MKS Polkowice - Lider Swarzędz
78:52 Enea AZS Poznań - One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski
56:85 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski
56:59 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - Stal Brzeg
35:103 Ekonom Legnica - MKS Tęcza Leszno

3 kolejka 30.10.2016
60:62 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS Polkowice
74:34 Stal Brzeg - Ekonom Legnica
85:58 Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław
60:37 Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie
29.01.2017 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski - Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski

4 kolejka 06.11.2016
54:46 MKS Polkowice - Stal Brzeg
47:57 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - MKS Tęcza Leszno
56:68 Ekonom Legnica - Wichoś Jelenia Góra
66:51 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS Poznań

5 kolejka 13.11.2016
67:27 Stal Brzeg - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław
46:43 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - Ekonom Legnica
53:56 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS Poznań
80:45 Lider Swarzędz - One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski
56:61 Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS Polkowice

6 kolejka 19.11.2016
84:63 Stal Brzeg - Enea AZS Poznań
04.12.2016 MKS Polkowice - Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie
72:41 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - Wichoś Jelenia Góra
43:75 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Tęcza Leszno
56:74 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski - Lider Swarzędz

7 kolejka 27.11.2016
70:40 Stal Brzeg - One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski
04.03.2017 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski
38:81 Ekonom Legnica - MKS Polkowice
70:99 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław
60:50 Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Enea AZS Poznań

8 kolejka 04.12.2016
89:51 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - Ekonom Legnica
b.d. One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski - Wichoś Jelenia Góra
58:54 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski - Stal Brzeg
87:49 Lider Swarzędz - MKS Tęcza Leszno
07.01.2017 Enea AZS Poznań - Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie

9 kolejka 10.12.2016
Stal Brzeg - Lider Swarzędz
MKS Polkowice - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław
Ekonom Legnica - Enea AZS Poznań
Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski
Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski

10 kolejka 18.12.2016
MKS Tęcza Leszno - Stal Brzeg
Enea AZS Poznań - MKS Polkowice
One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski - Ekonom Legnica
Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski - Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie
Lider Swarzędz - Wichoś Jelenia Góra

11 kolejka 21.12.2016
45:98 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - Lider Swarzędz
Ekonom Legnica - Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski
MKS Polkowice - One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski
Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS Tęcza Leszno
MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - Enea AZS Poznań

12 kolejka 07.01.2017
Ekonom Legnica - Lider Swarzędz
MKS Polkowice - Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski
Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - MKS Tęcza Leszno
MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski
Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Stal Brzeg

13 kolejka 15.01.2017
MKS Tęcza Leszno - Ekonom Legnica
Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław
Stal Brzeg - Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie
One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS Poznań
Lider Swarzędz - MKS Polkowice