Tu podaj tekst alternatywny Tu podaj tekst alternatywny


pkt m zw/por
1
UKS Lider Swarzędz 31 16 15 - 1
2 Stal Brzeg 28 15 13 - 2
3 MKS Polkowice 26 16 10 - 6
4 TS Ostrovia 21 12 9 - 3
5 Enea AZS Poznań 20 14 6 - 8
6 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza 19 14 5 - 9
7 MKS Tęcza 17 11 6 - 5
8 KS One Team 17 14 3 - 11
9 Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 14 13 1 - 12
10 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 13 9 4 - 5
11 UKS Ekonom Legnica 13 12 1 - 11

1 kolejka 16.10.2016
64:41 Stal Brzeg - Wichoś Jelenia Góra
75:57 Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Polkowice
68:62 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław
70:47 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie
93:33 Lider Swarzędz - Ekonom Legnica

2 kolejka 23.10.2016
46:68 MKS Polkowice - Lider Swarzędz
78:52 Enea AZS Poznań - One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski
56:85 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski
56:59 Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - Stal Brzeg
35:103 Ekonom Legnica - MKS Tęcza Leszno

3 kolejka 30.10.2016
60:62 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS Polkowice
74:34 Stal Brzeg - Ekonom Legnica
85:58 Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław
60:37 Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie
64:65 One Team Ostrów Wielkopolski - Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski

...

14 kolejka 22.01.2017
56:87 Enea AZS Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
48:57 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - UKS Lider Swarzędz
63:51 MKS Polkowice - MKS Tęcza Leszno

15 kolejka 28.01.2017
94:53 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KS One Team Ostrów Wlkp.
b.d. MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław
59:46 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea AZS Poznań

16 kolejka 05.02.2017
44:80 KS One Team Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz
01.03.2017 Enea AZS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno

17 kolejka 12.02.2017
52:74 Enea AZS Poznań - KSK Stal Brzeg
77:60 UKS Lider Swarzędz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
79:43 MKS Tęcza Leszno - KS One Team Ostrów Wlkp.

18 kolejka 19.02.2017
01.05.2017 Enea AZS Poznań - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
b.d. KS One Team Ostrów Wlkp. - KSK Stal Brzeg
b.d. TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Tęcza Leszno

19 kolejka 26.02.2017
KSK Stal Brzeg - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Lider Swarzędz
Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - Enea AZS Poznań
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KS One Team Ostrów Wlkp.

20 kolejka 05.03.2017
Enea AZS Poznań - UKS Ekonom Legnica
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
UKS Lider Swarzędz - KSK Stal Brzeg
KS One Team Ostrów Wlkp. - Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie

21 kolejka 12.03.2017
Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS Tęcza Leszno
UKS Ekonom Legnica - KS One Team Ostrów Wlkp.
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - UKS Lider Swarzędz
MKS Polkowice - Enea AZS Poznań

22 kolejka
KS One Team Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Polkowice
Enea AZS Poznań - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Ekonom Legnica
MKS Tęcza Leszno - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
UKS Lider Swarzędz - Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie